Niki Mey

AKA: Oliana, Thea C
Rating:
  • Overall: 8.00/10 (1 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 1 users
  • Origin:Ukraine 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:March 11, 1989 
  • Eye Color:Green 
  • Hair Color:Blonde 
  • Cup:B 
  • Measurements:82-57-83 
  • Height:160cm (5′ 3″) 
 

Modeling agency profile: Click here

 

Galleries

 

Comments

Add your comment