Rebecca Tun

AKA: Adele, Anais
Rating:
  • Overall: 0/10 (0 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:Germany 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:January 4, 1989 
  • Eye Color:Brown 
  • Hair Color:Black 
  • Cup:C 
  • Measurements:81-61-79 
  • Height:160cm (5′ 3″) 
 

Twitter: @rebeccatun
Modeling agency profile: Click here

 

Galleries

   

Comments

Add your comment