Logan Bella

AKA: Aina, Angie, Natasha, Sveta
Rating:
  • Overall: 0/10 (0 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:Russia 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:November 17, 1986 
  • Eye Color:Green 
  • Hair Color:Blonde 
  • Cup:B 
  • Measurements:70-66-86 
  • Height:178cm (5′ 10″) 
 

 

Galleries

 

Comments

Add your comment