Riley Jensen

AKA: Erica Mucci, Riley Anne, Riley Rossi, Rochelle
Rating:
  • Overall: 10.00/10 (1 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 1 users
  • Origin:USA 
  • Ethnicity: 
  • Birthdate:February 28, 1990 
  • Eye Color:Blue 
  • Hair Color:Brunette 
  • Cup:A 
  • Measurements:81-61-84 
  • Height:155cm (5′ 1″) 
 

Facebook: Click here
Modeling agency profile: Click here

 

Galleries

 

Comments

Add your comment