Adelia A

AKA: Tessa E
Rating:
  • Overall: 10.00/10 (1 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 1 users
  • Origin:Ukraine 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:January 1, 1985 
  • Eye Color:Blue 
  • Hair Color:Blonde 
  • Cup:A 
  • Measurements:82-58-87 
  • Height:161cm (5′ 3″) 
 

Bio: I love walking in the streets, looking at the people and cars. When I walk in the centre of my home town I feel alive. I currently attend special language courses because I want to be a translator. I also enjoy reading original English books and going to concerts of the pop stars. I adore drinking milk and coffee with chocolate.

 

Galleries

     

Comments

Add your comment