Abbie Cat

AKA: Abbie A, Alexandra, Emma, Evelin G
Rating:
  • Overall: 0/10 (0 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:Hungary 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:May 19, 1989 
  • Eye Color:Brown 
  • Hair Color:Brunette 
  • Cup:B 
  • Measurements:85-64-91 
  • Height:170cm (5′ 7″) 
 

 

Galleries

   

Comments

Add your comment