Adriana Leigh

AKA: Adrianna
Rating:
  • Overall: 7.00/10 (1 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:USA 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:January 1, 1989 
  • Eye Color:Blue 
  • Hair Color:Brunette 
  • Cup:C 
  • Measurements:80-61-89 
  • Height:165cm (5′ 5″) 
 

 

Galleries

 

Comments

Add your comment