Adriana Sage

AKA: Adrianna Sage, Alana Moreno, Lana, Rosa
Rating:
  • Overall: 6.00/10 (1 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:Mexico 
  • Ethnicity:Latina 
  • Birthdate:April 16, 1980 
  • Eye Color:Brown 
  • Hair Color:Black 
  • Cup:B 
  • Measurements:86-64-89 
  • Height:173cm (5′ 8″) 
 

 

Galleries

 

Comments

Add your comment