Adriana Sephora

AKA: Kelly Collins
Rating:
  • Overall: 7.00/10 (1 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:USA 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:November 23, 1990 
  • Eye Color:Brown 
  • Hair Color:Blonde 
  • Cup:C 
  • Measurements:81-71-97 
  • Height:170cm (5′ 7″) 
 

Twitter: @AdrianaSephora

 

Galleries

   

Comments

Add your comment