Adrianna Lema

AKA: Adrianna Lima
Rating:
  • Overall: 8.00/10 (1 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:USA 
  • Ethnicity:Latina 
  • Birthdate:July 5, 1983 
  • Eye Color:Brown 
  • Hair Color:Brunette 
  • Cup:A 
  • Measurements:81-56-81 
  • Height:176cm (5′ 9″) 
 

 

Galleries

   

Comments

Add your comment