Sarah Luvv

AKA: Sara Luvv
Rating:
  • Overall: 9.00/10 (1 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 1 users
  • Origin:USA 
  • Ethnicity:Latina 
  • Birthdate:March 5, 1993 
  • Eye Color:Brown 
  • Hair Color:Brunette 
  • Cup:B 
  • Measurements:81-61-86 
  • Height:152cm (5′ 0″) 
 

 

Galleries

   

Comments

Add your comment