Miko Sinz

AKA: Miko Sins, Naughty Miko
  • Overall: 8.00/10 (1 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 1 users
  • Origin:Germany 
  • Ethnicity:Asian 
  • Birthdate:October 5, 1984 
  • Eye Color:Brown 
  • Hair Color:Brunette 
  • Cup:A 
  • Measurements:81-71-89 
  • Height:168cm (5′ 6″) 

Sexy brunette babe Miko Sinz was born in Germany in 1984. Miko made her first adult industry debut in 2006 when she was 22 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Miko featured in a wealth of adult films which fell in to a variety of niches including Asian, interracial, cum shots, oral and gonzo.





Add your comment