Aleska Diamond

AKA: Aleksa Diamond, Aleska A, Aleska D, Alexa Diamond, Alexia, Alexy, Emese S, Kristina Shaffer
Rating:
  • Overall: 0/10 (0 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:Hungary 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:August 6, 1988 
  • Eye Color:Green 
  • Hair Color:Blonde 
  • Cup:B 
  • Measurements:75-64-91 
  • Height:165cm (5′ 5″) 
 

Twitter: @aleska_diamond

Bio: I like to travel alot and I have been in a lot of different European countries. My favorite so far is Croatia. Recently, I had the opportunity to stay in Los Angeles which was really great. I also practice some different sports and often in the evening I go jogging. Dancing is also one of my hobbies. I'm crazy for the cinema! For the moment, the Twilight-Saga is my favorite and Robert Pattison, wow! Also most songs in the films I find exiting."

 

Galleries

     

Comments

Add your comment