Renee Perez

AKA: Renee Diaz
Rating:
  • Overall: 0/10 (0 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:USA 
  • Ethnicity:Latina 
  • Birthdate:December 8, 1984 
  • Eye Color:Brown 
  • Hair Color:Brunette 
  • Cup:B 
  • Measurements:86-66-86 
  • Height:165cm (5′ 5″) 
 

Renee Perez is a pornographic actress and adult model. She was named Penthouse Pet of the Month for November 2005. Perez started in the adult industry at the age of 19. While working for Penthouse, Perez worked under the name Renee Diaz. Perez, originally from Las Vegas, appeared in Hustler prior to her appearance in Penthouse. She was signed to a contract with Ninn Worx Studios and performed exclusively for director Michael Ninn until her contract came to an end in October 2008. Her first boy/girl scene under the contract was for House of Perez 2. She started dancing in January 2008, touring several Spearmint Rhino clubs as part of her contract. At the end of her contract feature dancing contract with Spearmint Rhino Perez made a few feature dancer appearances throughout 2010 at popular clubs like Deja Vu Showgirls in Las Vegas. That same year a new adult DVD surfaced which featured Perez in one of her only boy / girl performances called I Love Renee Perez.

 

Galleries

 

Comments

Add your comment