Brandy Smile

AKA: Brandi, Brandy A, Marianne, Rikki, Sabrina, Sharon E
Rating:
  • Overall: 0/10 (0 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:Hungary 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:July 23, 1986 
  • Eye Color:Brown 
  • Hair Color:Blonde 
  • Cup:B 
  • Measurements:75-69-91 
  • Height:170cm (5′ 7″) 
 

Bio: I really like to do photo modeling. My friends say you have to be an exhibitionist to do this, maybe I am. On weekends I like to hang around with my friends. Often we start the evening in a good but cheap restaurant and after we go dancing. When I am alone I read all kinds of books. Another hobby of mine is learning languages. My English is starting to be on a conversation level. few months ago I started with Italian. In the summer time I intend to travel to Italy and maybe I will have the opportunity to use what I learned.

 

Galleries

   

Comments

Add your comment