Peaches

AKA: Elena, Judit Rusznyak, Monica Cute, Nicola P, Peaches A, Peaches Johnson, Sweet Peaches
Rating:
  • Overall: 0/10 (0 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:Hungary 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:February 24, 1984 
  • Eye Color:Brown 
  • Hair Color:Brunette 
  • Cup:B 
  • Measurements:80-62-95 
  • Height:182cm (6′ 0″) 
 

Peaches (b. 1984 in Budapest, Hungary) is an actress. Most of her work is done in Europe, particularly for Viv Thomas and Club Sandy/21st Sextury, although she has done a substantial amount of work in the United States under the name Monica, usually for Little Mutt and Give Me Pink.

She is a statuesque brunette, standing 6'0"" (1.82m), and her body measures 36C-26-38. She does not have breast implants.

Most of her work is with other women or in solo settings, but she has done boy/girl hardcore with her real-life boyfriend. Like most other female Hungarian porn stars, she usually works with Sandy, Sophie Moone, Sandra Shine, Eve Angel, Andrea Spinks, Gina B., and Luka, though she not infrequently stars with most of the rest of the all-girl stables employed by Viv Thomas, Sandy, and California Wildcats.

Given her young age, she often plays the innocent, naive schoolgirl-type role that's paired with a sexually aggressive character. She tends to specialize in cunnilingus and anilingus. Peaches was recently in the movie 8MM 2."

 

Galleries

   

Comments

Add your comment