Adrienn Levai

AKA: Adriana, Adrienn A, Adrienn Levi, Adrienne, Adryana, Audrey, Bunny, Carla, Kelly, Laura
Rating:
  • Overall: 8.00/10 (1 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:Hungary 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:December 20, 1985 
  • Eye Color:Blue 
  • Hair Color:Brunette 
  • Cup:D 
  • Measurements:89-61-91 
  • Height:174cm (5′ 9″) 
 

Modeling agency profile: Click here

 

Galleries

     

Comments

Add your comment