Abella Anderson

AKA: Amy Quesada, Latina Ruvi
Rating:
  • Overall: 0/10 (0 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:USA 
  • Ethnicity:Latina 
  • Birthdate:May 16, 1988 
  • Eye Color:Brown 
  • Hair Color:Black 
  • Cup:D 
  • Measurements:75-66-96 
  • Height:157cm (5′ 2″) 
 

Twitter: @abellaxxx

 

Galleries

 

Comments

Add your comment