Karlie Montana

AKA: Carli, Janelle, Karli Montana, Karly Montana, Pamela
Rating:
  • Overall: 0/10 (0 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin: 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:May 14, 1986 
  • Eye Color:Blue 
  • Hair Color:Redhead 
  • Cup:B 
  • Measurements:84-66-91 
  • Height:167cm (5′ 6″) 
 

 

Galleries

 

Comments

Add your comment