Sofia Sarochinskaya

AKA: Agnes A, Agnes C
Rating:
  • Overall: 0/10 (0 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:Russia 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:October 15, 1982 
  • Eye Color:Brown 
  • Hair Color:Black 
  • Cup:A 
  • Measurements:89-59-86 
  • Height:171cm (5′ 7″) 
 

Bio: I work as a model and I read many books, especially romantic ones and fantasy. I practice yoga, and I like dancing very much in night clubs. I go quite often to the cinema and theatre.

 

Galleries

 

Comments

Add your comment