Vanda Lust

AKA: Vanda, Vanda Azur
Rating:
  • Overall: 0/10 (0 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:Hungary 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:May 26, 1994 
  • Eye Color:Blue 
  • Hair Color:Blonde 
  • Cup:A 
  • Measurements:86-64-91 
  • Height:163cm (5′ 4″) 
 

 

Galleries

   

Comments

Add your comment