Ella Milano

AKA: Ella M, Ella Milan
Rating:
  • Overall: 0/10 (0 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:Puerto Rico 
  • Ethnicity:Latina 
  • Birthdate:December 28, 1989 
  • Eye Color:Brown 
  • Hair Color:Brunette 
  • Cup:C 
  • Measurements:81-61-91 
  • Height:160cm (5′ 3″) 
 

Myspace: Click here
IMDB: Click here

 

Galleries

 

Comments

Add your comment