Marica Hase

AKA: Marica Haze, Marika Hase, Mirika
Rating:
  • Overall: 10.00/10 (1 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 1 users
  • Origin:Japan 
  • Ethnicity:Asian 
  • Birthdate:October 29, 1984 
  • Eye Color:Brown 
  • Hair Color:Brunette 
  • Cup:B 
  • Measurements:85-56-88 
  • Height:157cm (5′ 2″) 
 

Twitter: @marica_1029
IMDB profile: Click here

 

Galleries

     

Comments

Add your comment