Aiden Ashley

AKA: Aiden, Amanda Perlmutter
Rating:
  • Overall: 8.00/10 (1 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:USA 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:October 31, 1988 
  • Eye Color:Brown 
  • Hair Color:Brunette 
  • Cup:C 
  • Measurements:81-64-84 
  • Height:168cm (5′ 6″) 
 

Twitter: @AidenAshley
Modeling agency profile: Click here

 

Galleries

     

Comments

Add your comment