Celeste Star

AKA: Christine, Michelle
Rating:
  • Overall: 8.00/10 (1 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:USA 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:December 28, 1985 
  • Eye Color:Blue 
  • Hair Color:Brunette 
  • Cup:B 
  • Measurements:86-66-91 
  • Height:165cm (5′ 5″) 
 

Twitter: @marica_1029
Modeling agency profile: Click here

 

Galleries

 

Comments

Add your comment