Alba A

AKA: Aegis B, Aegise, Aneta, Lis, Petra C
Rating:
  • Overall: 9.00/10 (1 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:Czech Republic 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:January 1, 1989 
  • Eye Color:Green 
  • Hair Color:Brunette 
  • Cup:B 
  • Measurements:83-60-89 
  • Height:167cm (5′ 6″) 
 

Bio: The next year I am finishing school. It will be slightly a pity to part with my classmates, but I am waited by examinations in high school and the time will be completely engaged in preparation for this. My family owns a paddock and I very love the horses. Mine a specialty will be connected to it.

 

Galleries

   

Comments

Add your comment