Anita Pearl

AKA: Amalie, Anita P, Anitta, Britney, Szilvia
Rating:
  • Overall: 0/10 (0 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:Hungary 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:December 27, 1987 
  • Eye Color:Green 
  • Hair Color:Brunette 
  • Cup:B 
  • Measurements:70-58-89 
  • Height:175cm (5′ 9″) 
 

Bio: Hi there everybody. Hope you appreciate the pictures of me. This is very important moment for me. I always like to have fun during posing, not to be too serious. In my free time I spend a lot of time with reading and talking with my friends in teahouses. Often on weekends I like to go dancing. In wintertime, I practice ice-skating, hope I not will break one of my legs. My heart is attached to dogs. Unfortunately my 14 year old dog died and I was very sad.

 

Galleries

 

Comments

Add your comment