Blue Angel

AKA: Angel B, Beatrice, Leila, Sissy Blake, Vivian Piaf, Vivien, Vivien Piaf, Vivien T, Vivien Toth
Rating:
  • Overall: 8.00/10 (1 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:Hungary 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:June 21, 1988 
  • Eye Color:Blue 
  • Hair Color:Blonde 
  • Cup:A 
  • Measurements:70-58-89 
  • Height:170cm (5′ 7″) 
 

Bio: Like most of young Hungarian girls I like dancing. So nearly all weekends I go out with friends to the disco. But I also like classical dances. I spend a lot of time with puzzles. I have a big collection of puzzles. Staying together with friends is also important for me.

 

Galleries

   

Comments

Add your comment