Sasha Rose

AKA: Amanda, Arina, Clarise, Claudia A, Claudia C, Frida, Gloria Sanders, Jillian B, Julia, Julie, Kate, Katja N, Lika, Nova, Pabla, Sasha, Ulia, Yanka, Yulia
Rating:
  • Overall: 0/10 (0 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:Russia 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:June 21, 1990 
  • Eye Color:Blue 
  • Hair Color:Brunette 
  • Cup:A 
  • Measurements:75-61-86 
  • Height:163cm (5′ 4″) 
 

Bio: I love to draw and I am studying at the art institute to be a professional artist. To me, creating something new and interesting is my true passion. I like going on a nice walk, dancing, and meeting new and interesting people.

 

Galleries

 

Comments

Add your comment