Tiffany Fox

AKA: Tiffanny, Tiffany D. Gore, Tiffany F, Tiffany Foxx
Rating:
  • Overall: 0/10 (0 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:USA 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:March 14, 1992 
  • Eye Color:Brown 
  • Hair Color:Brunette 
  • Cup:C 
  • Measurements:75-61-86 
  • Height:165cm (5′ 5″) 
 

 

Galleries

 

Comments

Add your comment