Eve Angel

AKA: Daphne, Eva, Eva Shine, Marina Mendoza, Sevrine
Rating:
  • Overall: 0/10 (0 votes)
  • Your Rating: N/A
  • Favorites: 0 users
  • Origin:Hungary 
  • Ethnicity:Caucasian 
  • Birthdate:May 19, 1983 
  • Eye Color:Brown 
  • Hair Color:Brunette 
  • Cup:B 
  • Measurements:75-61-86 
  • Height:165cm (5′ 5″) 
 

Bio: My name is Eve and I am living in Budapest, the nice capital of Hungary. I do not have to many hobbies but every day I spend a lot of time with Pilates, a sort of Yoga. This is a very intensive training and often after one session I can feel all the muscles in my body. I like to read good books of all kinds. Some times I go to the cinema with my friends. My preferred actor is Nicolas Cage but I also appreciate old films with Steve McQueen.

 

Galleries

 

Comments

Add your comment